All-Star Race – April 9, 2017

CLASS : G6_8

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   1011 G6_8  JJST  Clodaugh O’Mahony     31.10 (1)     28.70 (1)     59.80 (1)

 

CLASS : G9_10

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   13   G9_10 SLT   Carlie Chandler       21.57 (1)     21.06 (1)     42.63 (1)

2   612  G9_10 SKY   Ciara Izzo            25.63 (3)     22.58 (3)     48.21 (2)

3   12   G9_10 SLT   Andie  Chandler       26.00 (5)     22.53 (2)     48.53 (3)

4   1005 G9_10 JJST  Hana Hostetter        24.67 (2)     24.25 (4)     48.92 (4)

5   16   G9_10 SLT   Kate Holtrichter      25.67 (4)     25.07 (5)     50.74 (5)

6   611  G9_10 SKY   Tonya Giller          26.36 (6)     25.89 (6)     52.25 (6)

 

CLASS : G11_12

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   11   G11_1 SLT   Kendall Schrader      21.15 (1)     19.35 (1)     40.50 (1)

2   650  G11_1 SKY   Annika Valdez         25.09 (2)     23.11 (2)     48.20 (2)

3   35   G11_1 SLT   Lauren Allen          25.76 (3)     23.52 (3)     49.28 (3)

4   633  G11_1 SKY   Grace Cauble          27.39 (4)     26.12 (4)     53.51 (4)

5   15   G11_1 SLT   Liv Haugrud               DNF       26.49 (5)              

6   652  G11_1 SKY   Faith Luis            33.08 (5)         DNF                

 

CLASS : G13_14

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   14   G13_1 SLT   Rylie Gardner         21.05 (1)     20.61 (1)     41.66 (1)

2   1001 G13_1 JJST  Sabina Winter         22.77 (2)     22.52 (2)     45.29 (2)

3   18   G13_1 SLT   Brooke Li             26.38 (3)     23.84 (3)     50.22 (3)

4   1002 G13_1 JJST  Serena Polzak         27.79 (4)     25.25 (4)     53.04 (4)

 

CLASS : B6_8

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   1008 B6_8  JJST  John Paul Ferrebou    27.58 (1)     26.62 (2)     54.20 (1)

2   1010 B6_8  JJST  August Polzak         29.92 (2)     29.23 (3)     59.15 (2)

3   613  B6_8  SKY   Landin Schenk         29.97 (3)     29.72 (4)     59.69 (3)

4   621  B6_8  SKY   Isaiah Clendenin      DNR           25.11 (1)              

 

CLASS : B9_10

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   1004 B9_10 JJST  Cormac O’Mahony       22.95 (1)     21.91 (1)     44.86 (1)

2   653  B9_10 SKY   Jacob Brown           24.11 (2)     24.81 (5)     48.92 (2)

3   1006 B9_10 JJST  Noah Winter           25.51 (4)     24.13 (2)     49.64 (3)

4   644  B9_10 SKY   Thomas Vavra          25.87 (6)     24.54 (3)     50.41 (4)

5   1007 B9_10 JJST  Justin White          26.25 (8)     24.68 (4)     50.93 (5)

6   623  B9_10 SKY   Jonathon Schenk       25.66 (5)     25.32 (6)     50.98 (6)

7   643  B9_10 SKY   Caleb Mwalili         25.37 (3)     26.12 (8)     51.49 (7)

8   641  B9_10 SKY   Malachi Clendenin     25.95 (7)     25.97 (7)     51.92 (8)

9   1009 B9_10 JJST  Maverick Coy          53.20 (9)     46.36 (9)   1:39.56 (9)

 

CLASS : B11_12

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   27   B11_1 SLT   Joey Strahle          21.88 (1)     20.44 (1)     42.32 (1)

2   31   B11_1 SLT   Dominik Kolbl         22.89 (3)     21.55 (2)     44.44 (2)

3   34   B11_1 SLT   Carter Sornborger     22.83 (2)     21.61 (3)     44.44 (2)

4   47   B11_1 SLT   Myles Kreling         23.37 (5)     21.87 (4)     45.24 (3)

5   647  B11_1 SKY   Spencer Jones         23.31 (4)     23.19 (7)     46.50 (4)

6   24   B11_1 SLT   Henry Soetaert        24.18 (6)     23.09 (6)     47.27 (5)

7   29   B11_1 SLT   Iain Fregoso          24.27 (7)     23.21 (8)     47.48 (6)

8   1003 B11_1 JJST  David Leonhardt       24.33 (8)     23.51 (9)     47.84 (7)

9   660  B11_1 SKY   Michael Giller        24.55 (9)     23.69 (11)    48.24 (8)

10  52   B11_1 SLT   Walden Schafer        24.92 (10)    23.58 (10)    48.50 (9)

11  646  B11_1 SKY   Isaac Goldman         26.12 (12)    24.06 (12)    50.18 (10)

12  60   B11_1 SLT   Cory Coker            25.91 (11)    24.76 (13)    50.67 (11)

13  32   B11_1 SLT   Spencer Mack          27.87 (13)    25.32 (15)    53.19 (12)

14  111  B11_1 SLT   Patrick Haena         28.59 (14)    25.01 (14)    53.60 (13)

15  28   B11_1 SLT   Aedan Burge               DSQ       22.57 (5)              

 

CLASS : B13_14

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result

________________________________________________________________________________

1   26   B13_1 SLT   Jason Strahle         21.72 (1)     20.34 (1)     42.06 (1)

2   665  B13_1 SKY   William Vavra         23.47 (3)     21.93 (2)     45.40 (2)

3   664  B13_1 SKY   Spencer Tillett       23.36 (2)     22.04 (3)     45.40 (2)

4   33   B13_1 SLT   Matthew Soetaert      23.78 (4)     22.29 (4)     46.07 (4)

5   662  B13_1 SKY   Aiken Paul            24.37 (5)     22.51 (5)     46.88 (5)

6   20   B13_1 SLT   Maxwell de Gaust      36.75 (6)     24.50 (6)   1:01.25 (6)

7   23   B13_1 SLT   Skylare Proulx